Graffiti Archived

New St. Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 2914

Reporter

Civic Points: 620
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3732835

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

it's not noticeable from parking lot or tot area, but if you come down path from south St. you can see it. It is on 2 areas, but i can only upload one picture

also asked...
Q. Location of the graffiti
A. on side towards South St. of the skateboard park
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.