Traffic Signal/ Lit Crosswalks Closed

North 1st Street Dixon, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2520
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3733028

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Traffic Signal/ Lit Crosswalks

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light is swinging a lot and may be a safety hazard.

also asked...
Q. Is this a traffic signal light or lit crosswalk?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank