Construction Archived

315 Marin Blvd Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 995

Issue ID:

3733154

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trees along City Streets

Viewed:

534 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Construction scaffolding from 90 Columbus is killing trees on Marin Blvd

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.