Brush in the alley Archived

2700 Edgewood Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3733810

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

233233

Description

Cleaned out some bushes in my yard and need the city to pick up the brush from it. I placed it in a pile behind the house in the alleyway. Thanks!!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.