Bulk Trash Archived

2700 Edgewood Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3733815

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

233237

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cleaned out some bushes in my yard and need the brush picked up please asap. Placed in a pile behind the house in the alleyway. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.