Parking Enforcement Archived

6033 Foothill Blvd Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4565

Issue ID:

3734100

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

232 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

truck is non operational. it hasn't been moved since Monday 9/18.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Foothill Helper (Registered User)

  • Closed Foothill Helper (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.