Dead Animal Archived

12 Chestnut St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3734191

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

291 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead squirrel near sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is the animal on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.