Junk Motor Vehicle Open

4927 S Highland Dr Tucson, AZ 85706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3734435

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

388 times

Neighborhood:

Cherry Avenue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Highland and Irvington


New Comment

I want to...