Traffic Issue Archived

400-404 Delmar Terrace S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2045

Issue ID:

3734608

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

194 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Electric Power box is unseated behind our building. This happened shortly after Irma. The box was knocked off its concrete base. The only thing holding it up appears to be the warning tape wrapped around it by someone.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.