Trash Archived

323-341 Wynnewood Rd Wynnewood, PA 19096, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3734666

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Trash

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bench

Description

Partially burned bench debris near Indian Creek just south of railroad


2 Comments

  • Nancy Grundahl (Registered User)

  • Closed Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.