Illegal Dumping Archived

209 Norton Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3734754

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

572 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that reclining chair is in front of the property. Please remove.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.