Property Maintenance Archived

Jones Court Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3735254

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3180381

Description

Jones Court has so many weeds and trees that it scrapes your car when you try to drive down it. It has been this way for over a year and only getting worse. The trash is still laying around Jones Court and the drive thru has trash and high weeds with the house next door to it. This area needs all the help it can get.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.