Litter Archived

3001 E Grant Rd Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3735384

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned sofa


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed jonezng4moore (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.