Codes Compliance Archived

5263 4th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3735553

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

45 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3724917

Description

Pouring a concrete driveway behind his house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.