Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Abandoned vehicle Acknowledged

2201-2299 U St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3735940

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

362 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

233444

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

White Lincoln Towncar VA license plate VFH 5160 has been on U street near the corner of 23rd st for months. It has never moved and has expired tags and expired inspection


1 Comment

New Comment