Street Sign Archived

2035 Channing Way Berkeley, CA 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3736284

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Street Sign

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000367308

Tagged:

signs

Description

Street sign is leaning over after a car clipped it


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.