Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2407 Blake St Berkeley, CA 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3736403

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

278 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000367313

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Huge pile of garbage spilling onto the curb and sidewalk in front of 2410 Parker Street.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.