Bulk Trash Archived

110 W Lancaster Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3736744

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

233611

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk trash in alleyway behind 110 W Lancaster Road


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.