Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6101 Cedar St Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 48271750916534

Reporter

Civic Points: 1430
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3737592

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

84 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Unsightly construction of a shed that is pieced together with various materials. It's located on my side of a fence. Also a tree that has fallen and leaning against wires. There's other limbs on the side of the fence that are untouched since the storm.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank