Overgrowth 15-81 Glenwood St Archived

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3738486

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

1212 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3777701

Description

leaves and weeds on sidewalks in front of all of these houses, like every year. also trash mixed in.


14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.