Dirt on sidewalk Archivado

33 16th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 2275

Issue ID:

3738792

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Visto:

236 veces

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

sidewalk

Descripción

There's lots of dirt and gravel that it washes out from the parking lot on the Southwest corner of Central Avenue and 16th St., South onto the sidewalk. It's really disgusting.


Post a New Comment

7 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.