Αναγνωρίστικε από: City of Quincy

Car Alarm Ringing for 4 hours Αναγνωρισμένο

178-184 Washington St Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3739897

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

729 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

There is a black car, license Massachusetts 6233, between Edwards Street and Washington Street and it has its car alarm ringing for the past 4 hours since 8:40 AM. The owner is either not around or they're neglecting to turn it off. It was shut off a few times but would turn back on.


Post a New Comment

2 Comment

  • Αναγνωρισμένο Katie Conso (Registered User)

  • Justice (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.