Street Lights Archived

319 Conway Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3740832

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

339 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Light out for over 5 weeks now at 321 Conway. Street lights are PECOs responsibility. Public safety is a Boro responsibility. This conflict needs to be resolved.

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Closed Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.