Bulk Trash Archived

1500 N. 35th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3740881

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

233966

Tagged:

trash

Description

I have some items that I want to throw away.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.