Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Large cable in road Acknowledged

4400-4534 Montgomery Street Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

374097

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

4790 times

Neighborhood:

Piedmont Avenue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

444097

Description

Spool of plastic wrapped, metal cable in road, no work evident in area.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • EnnBee (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.