Graffiti Ouvert

5002 S Mountain Ave Tucson, AZ 85706, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3741189

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Vues:

397 fois

Quartier:

Cherry Avenue

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

On metal electric box?? The box wires are exposed to was hanging open


Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...