Abandoned Shopping Carts Open

5012-5016 S Mountain Ave Tucson, AZ 85706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3741190

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Viewed:

404 times

Neighborhood:

Cherry Avenue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cart

also asked...
Q. Your email address?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the shopping cart?
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

I want to...