Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

5085 S Cherry Ave Tucson, AZ 85706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3741194

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

806 times

Neighborhood:

Cherry Avenue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cherry Ave rec center


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.