Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

3625 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3741250

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00554332

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

repair of parking area of Raymond Rec needed.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.