Codes Compliance Archived

685 Newton Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3741803

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

98 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3741817

Description

Fencing erected across and on alley right-of-way. Ordinance: chapter 25, section 25-6 and section 25-273.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.