Pris en compte par: Framingham, MA

Parks/Playgrounds Reconnu

110-216 Walnut St Framingham, MA 01702, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3742218

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Catégorie:

Parks/Playgrounds

Vues:

255 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Please enable the lights to be able to go on earlier than 7PM, it's getting darker much sooner than this time and preventing folks from enjoying the park.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Lights over tennis courts @ Bowdich

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.