Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Acknowledged

70 Cortland Ave San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1130

Issue ID:

3742317

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

584 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8086450

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

human feces on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.