Other - City Issues Archived

1 Franklin Ct Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3742359

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Think these are leftover from fire - they seem to need to be picked up


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.