Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archived

2320-2398 Central Ave Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7880

Issue ID:

3742374

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Public Works Compliments and Complaints

Viewed:

626 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Duplicated By:

3740753

Description

Broken news racks with graffiti and trash


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.