Illegal Dumping Archived

115 Mason St Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3742496

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A sofa has been dumped in Mack Park across from 115 Mason St

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. Public
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. Sofa

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.