Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Archived

East Park Shelter 4 Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3742664

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

The sewer is backed up and overflowing into the shelter

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.