Needs Code Enforcement Archived

33558 Cornelissen Dr Sterling Heights, MI 48312, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3742832

Submitted To:

Sterling Heights, MI

Category:

General Inquiry

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Sterling Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds are all over the flowerbeds and in driveway cracks. Behind the garage the grass is over 6 inches. Dead plants litter the porch. And wood is falling off the garage creating a haven for rats.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Management Services Specialist - KK (Registered User)

  • Management Services Specialist - KK (Registered User)

  • Closed Code - DV (Verified Official)

  • Reopened MR (Registered User)

  • MR (Registered User)

  • Closed Code - DV (Verified Official)

  • Reopened MR (Registered User)

  • Closed Code - DV (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.