Other Issue - INTERNAL Inilagay sa Artsibo

Lafayette Place Salem, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3743653

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Kategorya:

Other Issue - INTERNAL

Tiningnan:

113 beses

Lugar:

City of Salem

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

VM was left reporting illegal dumping in (and by) the parking lot of Lafayette Place and Pioneer Terrace. Multiple/numerous bulk items reported including and abandoned trailer.


4 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.