Trash / Sanitation Archived

Fox Ridge Drive Newnan, GA 30265, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1506956190965

Reporter

Civic Points: 785
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3743825

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Section 17-85 (a) and (b). Litter is outside of said receptacle. This has never been emptied and has litter blowing. Have pictures of trash blown


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.