Wire on Ground Archived

90 Oak Street Needham, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3744235

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Liaison Services (Utility Poles, Trenches, Wires or Other Depts)

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Wire on ground across from 90 Oak

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of Liaison Services issue being reported.
A. Wire down
Q. Please provide any additional information about the issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Across from 90 Oak

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.