Traffic Signal - Walk / No Walk Archived

806 North Cedar Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3744422

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

933 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The Red Hand Light (Don't Walk) is not functioning facing South bound walkers about to cross Oakland Avenue at N Cedar St.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.