Illegal Dumping Archived

951 Aileen St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3744469

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

763474

Tagged:

trash

Description

A bunch of paint cans and a big chair


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.