Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

401 Tompkins Ave San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1506975315175

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3745122

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8090881

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Growing pile

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.