Codes Compliance Archived

4464 35th Av N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3745212

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

19 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

junk furniture all over back and side yard. Also pile of furniture by street(none from hurricane irma)been there for over 3 weeks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • concerned taxpayer (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.