Codes Compliance Archived

3331 16th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3745478

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

100 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Duplicated By:

3761901

Description

This house has been abandoned for quite a while. I have reported this issue before and someone did come by and mow the lawn. I hope I don't have to report this every time my it needs to be done. I have seen a lot more rats around and opossum. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.