Bulk Trash Archived

518 N 26th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3745588

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

234511

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pile of cut branches/brush in parking area on property line with alley to be picked up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.