Codes Compliance Archived

6101 54th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3746519

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

116 times

Reported:

on

Description

Commercial vehicle parked overnight in residential zone. Vehicle is usually not there during working hours. Please check before 8:30 AM on weekdays.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.