Illegal dumping Archived

32 Adeline Street CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3746850

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

696 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a tv dumped. Please remove


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.