Parks Issue Closed

139-145 Pleasant St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507049815150

Reporter

Civic Points: 660
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3747013

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Parks Issue

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Piece on climbing structure loose. Missing screws. WARD park

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Equipment Damaged/Maintenance

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank