Traffic Issue Archived

40th Ave Ne And Locust St Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1745

Issue ID:

3747243

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

190 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

The flashing crosswalk lights are not working at this intersection.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crosswalk signal not working

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.